Ranking 1/2020Delaloye Inès (280.07.545.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X31.05.2019JIC U12G LARivier Héloïse5.214R44:6 2:6N
02.06.2019JIC U12G LAGonzalez Kenza3.020R66:2 6:0S
21.08.2019JIC U12G LAVukojevic Teodora6.471R33:6 6:3 2:6N
28.08.2019JIC U12G LARivier Héloïse5.214R46:3 6:2S
25.09.2019JIC U12G LAGasso Sara5.467R47:5 3:6 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.04.2019114367 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensTavares Martins Alexandra Diana5.035R46:2 6:1S
07.04.2019114367 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensRivier Héloïse5.214R46:0 6:1S
07.04.2019114367 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensChidean Daria4.167R56:0 6:1S
05.05.2019118721 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorDesboeufs Jade5.350R46:4 6:4S
05.05.2019118721 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorAlekseeva Sofia6.444R32:6 0:6N
18.05.2019118975 FitneXX Junioren TurnierHeutschi Laura5.485R46:2 7:6S
18.05.2019118975 FitneXX Junioren TurnierPerman Anna5.539R46:0 6:2S
09.06.2019119428 IntercantonauxErard Jéhanne7.790R21:6 2:6N
09.06.2019119428 IntercantonauxVukojevic Teodora6.471R32:6 3:6N
09.06.2019119428 IntercantonauxMuller Louise5.932R34:6 6:7N
16.06.2019118911 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asKunz Josephine9.227R11:6 2:6N
16.06.2019118911 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRivaroli Séline4.756R46:7 7:6 7:6S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerKuprianczyk Lara6.129R32:6 4:6N
Z18.08.2019119601 Champions Bowl Switzerland 2019Wittmer Nastassja6.417R3
Z18.08.2019119601 Champions Bowl Switzerland 2019Dennis Michelle6.268R3
01.09.2019119595 Championnats Valaisans JuniorsBianchi Anja6.369R32:6 4:6N
01.09.2019119595 Championnats Valaisans JuniorsVillettaz Yukie4.833R46:2 6:2S
22.09.2019117417 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIDennis Michelle6.268R36:7 3:6N
29.09.2019117421 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - KONOLFIGasser Alexandra6.645R32:6 6:0 15:17N
29.09.2019117421 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - KONOLFIHeutschi Laura5.485R47:5 6:3S
19.10.2019121174 TennisFun4YouGoryachev Maria6.149R36:2 6:4S
19.10.2019121174 TennisFun4YouOkongwu Joy4.681R56:1 6:3S
Z26.10.2019121069 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioWyss Amibia3.702R6
X26.10.2019121069 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioJeremic Lena4.629R55:6Z
24.11.2019121026 Junioren Winterturnier - CH Meisterschaft QVelickovic Lara7.150R21:6 2:6N
24.11.2019121026 Junioren Winterturnier - CH Meisterschaft QVanini Ambra5.005R46:1 6:1S
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterBeltraminelli Martina6.869R32:6 3:6N
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterHöner Alicia5.309R46:2 6:3S
19.01.2020122500 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioSträssle Lina6.422R36:2 1:6 6:7N
19.01.2020122500 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioHofer Margaux5.748R43:6 0:6N
X16.02.2020121043 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierManta Noelia5.326R41:6 2:6N
16.02.2020121043 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierKotay Giulia4.518R57:5 6:3S
X23.02.2020122649 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioHeutschi Laura5.485R44:6 6:3 6:7N
23.02.2020122649 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioTavares Martins Alexandra Diana5.035R46:4 7:5S
01.03.2020122424 Championnats Valaisans JuniorsFELLAY Louise3.610R66:1 6:0S
15.03.2020119182 PS: Coaching Talent CupOeschger Liv5.632R45:7 5:7N
15.03.2020119182 PS: Coaching Talent CupMazzanti Letizia5.903R36:4 6:4S
15.03.2020119182 PS: Coaching Talent CupKurtishi Elona4.314R56:1 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.10.2019121174 TennisFun4YouGoryachev Maria6.149R36:2 6:4S
19.10.2019121174 TennisFun4YouOkongwu Joy4.681R56:1 6:3S
26.10.2019121069 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioWyss Amibia3.702R6Z
26.10.2019121069 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioJeremic Lena4.629R55:6Z
24.11.2019121026 Junioren Winterturnier - CH Meisterschaft QVelickovic Lara7.150R21:6 2:6N
24.11.2019121026 Junioren Winterturnier - CH Meisterschaft QVanini Ambra5.005R46:1 6:1S
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterBeltraminelli Martina6.869R32:6 3:6N
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterHöner Alicia5.309R46:2 6:3S
19.01.2020122500 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioSträssle Lina6.422R36:2 1:6 6:7N
19.01.2020122500 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioHofer Margaux5.748R43:6 0:6N
16.02.2020121043 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierManta Noelia5.326R41:6 2:6N
16.02.2020121043 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierKotay Giulia4.518R57:5 6:3S
23.02.2020122649 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioHeutschi Laura5.485R44:6 6:3 6:7N
23.02.2020122649 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioTavares Martins Alexandra Diana5.035R46:4 7:5S
01.03.2020122424 Championnats Valaisans JuniorsFELLAY Louise3.610R66:1 6:0S
15.03.2020119182 PS: Coaching Talent CupOeschger Liv5.632R45:7 5:7N
15.03.2020119182 PS: Coaching Talent CupMazzanti Letizia5.903R36:4 6:4S
15.03.2020119182 PS: Coaching Talent CupKurtishi Elona4.314R56:1 6:3S
14.06.2020124739 COIFFURE UPSTAIRS SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUSträssle Lina6.422R31:6 3:6N
28.06.2020124587 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölMeyer Jalena7.803R20:6 4:6N
28.06.2020124587 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölJeremic Lena4.629R56:3 6:1S
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerOeschger Liv5.632R43:6 6:0 7:5S
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerScheerle Sherin6.302R33:6 6:4 6:0S
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerIvanovic Teodora4.858R46:3 6:0S
11.07.2020124694 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2020Markovic Lea6.853R31:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8