Ranking 1/2019Delaloye Inès (280.07.545.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
31.05.2018JIC U12G LAKadrija Léona0.995R86:0 6:0S
15.06.2018JIC U12G LAMrukvia Jasmin2.706R66:0 6:1S
18.08.2018JIC U12G LARüegg Leylah-Raphaela6.272R31:6 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.04.2018110871 Tournoi juniors FXB de SionGonzalez Kenza3.649R56:1 6:1S
08.04.2018110871 Tournoi juniors FXB de SionGrand Amélie2.404R76:0 6:0S
08.04.2018110871 Tournoi juniors FXB de SionGrand Elisa2.656R66:0 6:0S
29.04.2018112842 MKTA Tour 1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen inkl. Beltraminelli Martina6.079R30:5Z
29.04.2018112842 MKTA Tour 1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen inkl. Wittmer Nastassja4.906R47:5 7:5S
20.05.2018113351 IntercantonauxErard Jéhanne7.378R21:6 0:6N
20.05.2018113351 IntercantonauxGiupponi Alyssa6.452R33:6 0:6N
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerMazzanti Letizia5.135R46:2 7:6S
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerRossat Stella2.701R66:0 6:1S
15.07.2018112966 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2018Mäkelä Lumi5.320R40:6 1:6N
Z22.07.2018113238 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Summer Competition poweredGrekul Anna5.622R4
01.09.2018113256 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouPrincipi Mellie6.230R30:6 0:6N
Z01.09.2018113256 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouNissen Victoria5.063R4
02.09.2018112861 Championnats Valaisans JuniorsPralong Camille7.348R21:6 1:6N
02.09.2018112861 Championnats Valaisans JuniorsVillettaz Sarah4.421R56:3 6:1S
23.09.2018111668 Kids Tagesturnier inkl. Trostrunde + ChampiIvanovic Teodora3.793R56:1 6:0S
23.09.2018111668 Kids Tagesturnier inkl. Trostrunde + ChampiSchneider Laïna2.851R66:2 6:3S
X30.09.2018114093 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierMuller Louise5.006R43:6 5:7N
30.09.2018114093 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierGonzalez Kenza3.649R56:1 6:2S
X04.11.2018114094 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierPavic Jelaska Lana5.061R46:3 4:6 7:10N
04.11.2018114094 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierRechenmann Morgane4.709R56:3 4:6 10:6S
04.11.2018114094 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierAssaraf Sharon3.428R66:0 6:1S
04.11.2018114094 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierCroset Nola1.222R76:0 6:2S
25.11.2018114954 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunMuratori Ginevra5.766R40:6 3:6N
25.11.2018114954 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunGrekul Anna5.622R43:6 6:2 0:10N
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterWieland Zoe3.247R66:3 6:2S
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterRossat Stella2.701R66:1 6:0S
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterHirschi Ellen4.186R57:5 6:2S
X16.12.2018116032 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInKotay Giulia3.813R57:5 6:7 6:7N
16.12.2018116032 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInAebersold Leana3.885R55:7 6:3 7:6S
06.01.2019115795 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouNissen Victoria5.063R46:3 7:5S
06.01.2019115795 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouGoryachev Maria5.527R46:2 5:7 5:10N
13.01.2019116245 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2019Sokolaj Serina6.595R34:6 1:6N
27.01.2019114904 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHBeltraminelli Martina6.079R33:6 1:6N
X17.02.2019115765 Junioren & Aktiv Winterturnier 2019Pavic Jelaska Lana5.061R44:6 2:6N
17.02.2019115765 Junioren & Aktiv Winterturnier 2019Ristic Helena1.807R76:1 6:0S
10.03.2019116523 Championnats Valaisans JuniorsBonelli Elsa4.058R56:3 6:3S
W10.03.2019116523 Championnats Valaisans JuniorsLötscher Rea Antonia0.767R8
Z23.03.2019115960 Vitis Tecnifibre Winter Trophy (TagesturnieTantu Anna3.061R6
31.03.2019114914 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHGoryachev Maria5.527R46:1 3:6 12:14N
31.03.2019114914 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHSidler Pascale5.348R43:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
31.05.2019JIC U12G LARivier Héloïse3.430R64:6 2:6N
02.06.2019JIC U12G LAGonzalez Kenza3.649R56:2 6:0S
21.08.2019JIC U12G LAVukojevic Teodora5.457R43:6 6:3 2:6N
28.08.2019JIC U12G LARivier Héloïse3.430R66:3 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.11.2018114094 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierPavic Jelaska Lana5.061R46:3 4:6 7:10N
04.11.2018114094 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierRechenmann Morgane4.709R56:3 4:6 10:6S
04.11.2018114094 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierAssaraf Sharon3.428R66:0 6:1S
04.11.2018114094 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierCroset Nola1.222R76:0 6:2S
25.11.2018114954 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunMuratori Ginevra5.766R40:6 3:6N
25.11.2018114954 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunGrekul Anna5.622R43:6 6:2 0:10N
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterWieland Zoe3.247R66:3 6:2S
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterRossat Stella2.701R66:1 6:0S
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterHirschi Ellen4.186R57:5 6:2S
16.12.2018116032 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInKotay Giulia3.813R57:5 6:7 6:7N
16.12.2018116032 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInAebersold Leana3.885R55:7 6:3 7:6S
06.01.2019115795 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouNissen Victoria5.063R46:3 7:5S
06.01.2019115795 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouGoryachev Maria5.527R46:2 5:7 5:10N
13.01.2019116245 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2019Sokolaj Serina6.595R34:6 1:6N
27.01.2019114904 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHBeltraminelli Martina6.079R33:6 1:6N
17.02.2019115765 Junioren & Aktiv Winterturnier 2019Pavic Jelaska Lana5.061R44:6 2:6N
17.02.2019115765 Junioren & Aktiv Winterturnier 2019Ristic Helena1.807R76:1 6:0S
10.03.2019116523 Championnats Valaisans JuniorsBonelli Elsa4.058R56:3 6:3S
10.03.2019116523 Championnats Valaisans JuniorsLötscher Rea Antonia0.767R8W
23.03.2019115960 Vitis Tecnifibre Winter Trophy (TagesturnieTantu Anna3.061R6Z
31.03.2019114914 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHGoryachev Maria5.527R46:1 3:6 12:14N
31.03.2019114914 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHSidler Pascale5.348R43:6 1:6N
07.04.2019114367 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensTavares Martins Alexandra Diana4.549R56:2 6:1S
07.04.2019114367 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensRivier Héloïse3.430R66:0 6:1S
07.04.2019114367 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensChidean Daria3.557R66:0 6:1S
05.05.2019118721 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorDesboeufs Jade4.359R56:4 6:4S
05.05.2019118721 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorAlekseeva Sofia4.732R42:6 0:6N
18.05.2019118975 FitneXX Junioren TurnierHeutschi Laura4.023R56:2 7:6S
18.05.2019118975 FitneXX Junioren TurnierPerman Anna4.219R56:0 6:2S
09.06.2019119428 IntercantonauxErard Jéhanne7.378R21:6 2:6N
09.06.2019119428 IntercantonauxVukojevic Teodora5.457R42:6 3:6N
09.06.2019119428 IntercantonauxMuller Louise5.006R44:6 6:7N
16.06.2019118911 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asKunz Josephine6.864R21:6 2:6N
16.06.2019118911 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRivaroli Séline3.301R66:7 7:6 7:6S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerKuprianczyk Lara4.967R42:6 4:6N
18.08.2019119601 Champions Bowl Switzerland 2019Wittmer Nastassja4.906R4Z
18.08.2019119601 Champions Bowl Switzerland 2019Dennis Michelle4.859R4Z
01.09.2019119595 Championnats Valaisans JuniorsBianchi Anja5.653R42:6 4:6N
01.09.2019119595 Championnats Valaisans JuniorsVillettaz Yukie3.087R66:2 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
31.05.2019JIC U12G LAInès Delaloye
Elsa Bonelli
Héloïse Rivier
Emma Ducrest
6:4 7:5S
02.06.2019JIC U12G LAInès Delaloye
Elsa Bonelli
Kenza Gonzalez
Erleta Zeka
6:0 6:0S
21.08.2019JIC U12G LAElsa Bonelli
Inès Delaloye
Teodora Vukojevic
Shaana Giupponi
7:5 6:7 10:8S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
25.08.2019118306 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC VeyrasInès Delaloye
Daryl Favre
Sophia Borsani
Kristof Vandekerckhove
6:0 6:0S
25.08.2019118306 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC VeyrasInès Delaloye
Daryl Favre
Axelle Zen Ruffinen
Jérôme Zen Ruffinen
2:6 1:6N
25.08.2019118306 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC VeyrasInès Delaloye
Daryl Favre
Gudrun Mathieu
Hervé Schütz
6:2 7:5S
25.08.2019118306 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC VeyrasInès Delaloye
Daryl Favre
Shadia Clavien
Alexandre Güntert
3:6 4:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8