Ranking 1/2019Bühler Lars (231.04.452.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
15.04.2018109968 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPHandschin Emil5.690R46:2 6:4S
15.04.2018109968 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPPortmann Cyrill5.852R46:2 6:3S
22.04.2018111172 GLANE OPENFribourg Adrien6.413R36:3 7:5S
22.04.2018111172 GLANE OPENTornare Alexis6.400R36:4 7:6S
22.04.2018111172 GLANE OPENFivaz Lucas4.858R56:0 6:2S
X09.06.2018112987 BLAM Tennis Tournaments -Tournoi sur 1 jourKlossner Jonathan5.583R43:6 6:1 8:10N
X17.06.2018113348 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 3/5Vallata Jannis5.326R42:3Z
17.06.2018113348 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 3/5Gunzinger Jolan5.959R36:3 2:6 7:6S
01.09.2018113256 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouKlossner Jonathan5.583R46:1 6:2S
01.09.2018113256 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouMeuwly Grégoire5.217R46:3 6:3S
01.09.2018113256 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouGrimplet Loïc3.319R66:0 6:0S
W09.09.2018113653 2. Kantonale Junioren TennismeisterschaftenWittlin Jan4.181R5
09.09.2018113653 2. Kantonale Junioren TennismeisterschaftenBernet Henry6.467R35:7 6:0 2:6N
09.09.2018113653 2. Kantonale Junioren TennismeisterschaftenPortmann Cyrill5.852R46:2 6:7 6:3S
X09.09.2018113653 2. Kantonale Junioren TennismeisterschaftenHulliger Leander5.835R46:4 1:6 5:7N
15.09.2018115418 TENNIS-UNIVERSE - Junioren Tagesturnier - ZKuznini Florian4.554R56:1 6:0S
15.09.2018115418 TENNIS-UNIVERSE - Junioren Tagesturnier - ZWobmann Joel5.220R46:0 6:2S
13.10.2018113262 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouScherrer Silas6.050R36:2 6:3S
13.10.2018113262 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouKappenberger Matteo4.408R56:1 6:2S
18.11.2018115431 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Städeli Flavio6.116R36:2 2:6 5:10N
18.11.2018115431 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Santoli Carlo6.040R46:3 7:6S
18.11.2018115431 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Gouvernon Tim5.881R46:1 6:1S
24.11.2018115377 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieVirat Tiziano7.257R22:6 2:6N
24.11.2018115377 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSanche Joel5.057R56:1 6:1S
02.12.2018115092 2. ZOFINGER JUNIORS TROPHY - HauptturnierGrünig Maxime7.204R36:4 3:6 2:6N
02.12.2018115092 2. ZOFINGER JUNIORS TROPHY - HauptturnierScherrer Silas6.050R31:6 6:4 6:3S
09.12.2018115432 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Tornare Alexis6.400R30:6 4:6N
16.12.2018116162 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoTruszczynski Sebastian5.738R46:0 6:2S
16.12.2018116162 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoMüller Andri4.018R66:1 6:2S
23.12.2018113919 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Allschwil *TagestQuadri Nicolas6.902R34:6 6:3 2:10N
23.12.2018113919 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Allschwil *TagestPinto Luca5.577R46:1 6:1S
23.12.2018113919 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Allschwil *TagestPortmann Cyrill5.852R46:3 6:2S
24.02.2019114690 Circuit JUNIORSUhlmann Adam6.176R34:6 4:6N
24.02.2019114690 Circuit JUNIORSMeuwly Grégoire5.217R46:4 6:4S
Z02.03.2019115802 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouMeuwly Grégoire5.217R4
X24.03.2019113687 Circuit JUNIORSMaregrande Arthur5.497R46:2 2:6 5:7N
Z31.03.2019116562 Basler Junioren-Meisterschaften Winter 2018Lamotte Joël6.642R3
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
02.06.2019IC 2LHolzer Kevin4.279R66:1 5:7 6:1S
16.06.2019IC 2LBrunner Lukas4.698R56:2 7:6S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.10.2018113262 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouScherrer Silas6.050R36:2 6:3S
13.10.2018113262 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouKappenberger Matteo4.408R56:1 6:2S
18.11.2018115431 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Städeli Flavio6.116R36:2 2:6 5:10N
18.11.2018115431 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Santoli Carlo6.040R46:3 7:6S
18.11.2018115431 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Gouvernon Tim5.881R46:1 6:1S
24.11.2018115377 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieVirat Tiziano7.257R22:6 2:6N
24.11.2018115377 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSanche Joel5.057R56:1 6:1S
02.12.2018115092 2. ZOFINGER JUNIORS TROPHY - HauptturnierGrünig Maxime7.204R36:4 3:6 2:6N
02.12.2018115092 2. ZOFINGER JUNIORS TROPHY - HauptturnierScherrer Silas6.050R31:6 6:4 6:3S
09.12.2018115432 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Tornare Alexis6.400R30:6 4:6N
16.12.2018116162 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoTruszczynski Sebastian5.738R46:0 6:2S
16.12.2018116162 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoMüller Andri4.018R66:1 6:2S
23.12.2018113919 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Allschwil *TagestQuadri Nicolas6.902R34:6 6:3 2:10N
23.12.2018113919 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Allschwil *TagestPinto Luca5.577R46:1 6:1S
23.12.2018113919 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Allschwil *TagestPortmann Cyrill5.852R46:3 6:2S
24.02.2019114690 Circuit JUNIORSUhlmann Adam6.176R34:6 4:6N
24.02.2019114690 Circuit JUNIORSMeuwly Grégoire5.217R46:4 6:4S
02.03.2019115802 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouMeuwly Grégoire5.217R4Z
24.03.2019113687 Circuit JUNIORSMaregrande Arthur5.497R46:2 2:6 5:7N
31.03.2019116562 Basler Junioren-Meisterschaften Winter 2018Lamotte Joël6.642R3Z
28.04.2019116605 Tournoi juniors 125ème anniversaire du CT NPingeon Grégoire6.645R31:6 3:6N
28.04.2019116605 Tournoi juniors 125ème anniversaire du CT NFivaz Lucas4.858R56:3 6:3S
05.05.2019118721 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorGraber Aloïs6.227R36:1 6:2S
05.05.2019118721 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorBernet Louis4.784R46:2 7:5S
19.05.2019119126 Tennis Trimbach Competition,*Tagesturnier*Durrer Gian7.595R2Z
10.06.2019116606 2ème tournoi du 125ème du CT Neuchâtel **LAGouvernon Tim5.881R43:6 3:6N
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölPillonel Cyril6.625R34:6 3:6N
30.06.2019117511 Monkey Juniors TrophyOrlando Théo7.332R23:6 2:6N
30.06.2019117511 Monkey Juniors TrophyMeuwly Grégoire5.217R46:0 6:1S
12.07.2019117680 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality+5000 CHF (N1-R1)Graber Aloïs6.227R36:3 6:2S
12.07.2019117680 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality+5000 CHF (N1-R1)Emonet Thawin5.626R46:0 6:1S
14.07.2019117414 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - NEUFELDNanini Luca5.620R46:4 2:6 6:7N
14.07.2019117414 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - NEUFELDLaborde Arthur5.992R37:6 4:6 7:6S
21.07.2019118873 4. Schleusi Junior Open TC BirsfeldenZellweger Noël5.076R46:0 6:2S
21.07.2019118873 4. Schleusi Junior Open TC BirsfeldenHernandez Rafael4.190R56:2 6:1S
26.07.2019118458 Junioren Seeblick CupSchäfer Jordan6.128R43:6 5:7N
26.07.2019118458 Junioren Seeblick CupBroggi Luca6.812R36:3 7:5S
26.07.2019118458 Junioren Seeblick CupPisler Paul2.785R76:0 6:0S
26.07.2019118458 Junioren Seeblick CupCereghetti Luca5.269R46:2 6:3S
07.08.2019119018 20. Junioren-Birseck Cup 2019 JubiläumsausgGunzinger Sacha6.669R36:7 1:6N
07.08.2019119018 20. Junioren-Birseck Cup 2019 JubiläumsausgBernet Louis4.784R46:0 6:0S
07.08.2019119018 20. Junioren-Birseck Cup 2019 JubiläumsausgWeibel Nikolaj4.547R56:1 6:2S
10.08.2019118229 9. Leimentaler Junioren-CupGugolz Sacha6.224R35:7 6:3 1:6N
10.08.2019118229 9. Leimentaler Junioren-CupZellweger Noël5.076R46:4 7:6S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 2LJoël Lamotte
Lars Bühler
Marco Gerig
Daniel Sonderegger
6:0 6:1S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8