Ranking 2/2021Bühler Lars (231.04.452.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.05.2021IC 1LSchulthess Tim5.938R46:1 7:6S
13.06.2021IC 1LMeyer Oliver6.886R36:1 6:2S
19.06.2021IC 1LStrüby Silvan4.103R66:4 6:4S
28.08.2021IC 1LDellenbach Dominik4.495R56:2 6:1S
11.09.2021IC 1LKurmann Stefan5.569R46:4 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.03.2021127381 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN - FIStrassmann Ramon9.824N4 (93)3:6 2:6N
W14.03.2021127381 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN - FIMeylan Joël9.785N4 (114)
28.03.2021127692 OLMO FINAL WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERNLeuenberger Kevin9.098R14:6 6:3 6:7N
28.03.2021127692 OLMO FINAL WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERNGraber Aloïs6.694R36:1 6:3S
18.04.2021127848 Zürich Tennis Junior TrophyRomero Manric9.338N4 (147)3:6 3:6N
25.04.2021128773 OUTDOOR SPRING SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SSeguin Mathis8.866R10:6 0:6N
25.04.2021128773 OUTDOOR SPRING SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SRitz Alessandro7.610R26:1 6:4S
02.05.2021129752 Zofinger-Junioren-TagesturnierBächi Andrin6.440R36:1 6:2S
02.05.2021129752 Zofinger-Junioren-TagesturnierBrodbeck Noah5.482R46:0 6:0S
09.05.2021129638 Tournoi de soutien LNAOrville Félix9.130R14:6 4:6N
X16.05.2021129666 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölIffland Julien7.013R36:2 6:7 12:14N
22.05.2021129899 MKTA Tour Sommer Aktiv&JuniorInnen 4erTableRitz Alessandro7.610R26:1 7:5S
22.05.2021129899 MKTA Tour Sommer Aktiv&JuniorInnen 4erTableStöckli Luca6.864R36:4 6:1S
20.06.2021130448 MKTA Tour Sommer Tagesturnier / grosses undLüthi Thierry7.708R26:3 6:2S
20.06.2021130448 MKTA Tour Sommer Tagesturnier / grosses undDe Col Noé7.789R26:4 7:5S
X15.08.2021129761 FITT & TENNISFACTORY.CH Summer SeriesMorard Vincent8.297R26:0 4:6 3:6N
X22.08.2021129767 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BILamotte Joël8.444R14:6 5:7N
X22.08.2021130325 Tagesturnier SONNTAGUlrich Nicolas8.793R16:7 6:4 3:10N
29.08.2021128020 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Old BoysAlsayed Alexandre5.999R46:0 6:0S
05.09.2021130597 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMattenberger Alexis6.761R36:4 6:2S
05.09.2021130597 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asSchnider Nolan6.502R36:2 6:2S
19.09.2021127893 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLAffolter Elia8.794R13:6 2:6N
19.09.2021127893 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLBorter Eric6.699R36:3 6:7 7:6S
26.09.2021131660 AUTUMN CHALLENGE: Trimbach Serie 21Weber Alexander9.372R13:6 6:7N
26.09.2021131660 AUTUMN CHALLENGE: Trimbach Serie 21Süsstrunk Louis7.051R36:2 6:3S
26.09.2021131660 AUTUMN CHALLENGE: Trimbach Serie 21Stauffer Suriya7.478R24:6 7:6 10:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.05.2021IC 1LSchulthess Tim5.938R46:1 7:6S
13.06.2021IC 1LMeyer Oliver6.886R36:1 6:2S
19.06.2021IC 1LStrüby Silvan4.103R66:4 6:4S
28.08.2021IC 1LDellenbach Dominik4.495R56:2 6:1S
11.09.2021IC 1LKurmann Stefan5.569R46:4 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.04.2021127848 Zürich Tennis Junior TrophyRomero Manric9.338N4 (147)3:6 3:6N
25.04.2021128773 OUTDOOR SPRING SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SSeguin Mathis8.866R10:6 0:6N
25.04.2021128773 OUTDOOR SPRING SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SRitz Alessandro7.610R26:1 6:4S
02.05.2021129752 Zofinger-Junioren-TagesturnierBächi Andrin6.440R36:1 6:2S
02.05.2021129752 Zofinger-Junioren-TagesturnierBrodbeck Noah5.482R46:0 6:0S
09.05.2021129638 Tournoi de soutien LNAOrville Félix9.130R14:6 4:6N
16.05.2021129666 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölIffland Julien7.013R36:2 6:7 12:14N
22.05.2021129899 MKTA Tour Sommer Aktiv&JuniorInnen 4erTableRitz Alessandro7.610R26:1 7:5S
22.05.2021129899 MKTA Tour Sommer Aktiv&JuniorInnen 4erTableStöckli Luca6.864R36:4 6:1S
20.06.2021130448 MKTA Tour Sommer Tagesturnier / grosses undLüthi Thierry7.708R26:3 6:2S
20.06.2021130448 MKTA Tour Sommer Tagesturnier / grosses undDe Col Noé7.789R26:4 7:5S
15.08.2021129761 FITT & TENNISFACTORY.CH Summer SeriesMorard Vincent8.297R26:0 4:6 3:6N
22.08.2021129767 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BILamotte Joël8.444R14:6 5:7N
22.08.2021130325 Tagesturnier SONNTAGUlrich Nicolas8.793R16:7 6:4 3:10N
29.08.2021128020 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Old BoysAlsayed Alexandre5.999R46:0 6:0S
05.09.2021130597 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMattenberger Alexis6.761R36:4 6:2S
05.09.2021130597 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asSchnider Nolan6.502R36:2 6:2S
19.09.2021127893 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLAffolter Elia8.794R13:6 2:6N
19.09.2021127893 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLBorter Eric6.699R36:3 6:7 7:6S
26.09.2021131660 AUTUMN CHALLENGE: Trimbach Serie 21Weber Alexander9.372R13:6 6:7N
26.09.2021131660 AUTUMN CHALLENGE: Trimbach Serie 21Süsstrunk Louis7.051R36:2 6:3S
26.09.2021131660 AUTUMN CHALLENGE: Trimbach Serie 21Stauffer Suriya7.478R24:6 7:6 10:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
29.05.2021IC 1LNeil Saxer
Lars Bühler
Steven Naef
Tim Schulthess
6:4 7:6S
13.06.2021IC 1LLars Bühler
Louis Bernet
Kristian Dürr
Maurizio Marchetta
6:2 7:5S
19.06.2021IC 1LLars Bühler
Joël Lamotte
Fabian Röthlisberger
Matthias Röthlisberger
6:3 2:6 10:3S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8