Ranking 1/2019Garmatter Ciril (380.02.277.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2018IC 1LMauron Jocelyn6.283R36:1 6:4S
12.05.2018IC 1LFellay Maël7.537R26:1 6:2S
26.05.2018IC 1LThomet Patrick7.757R26:3 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X29.04.2018111941 TENNIS TRIMBACH Springtime Competition 2018Zahradnicek Rico8.200R26:1 1:6 6:7N
W29.04.2018111941 TENNIS TRIMBACH Springtime Competition 2018Kiefer Wanja7.335R2
X01.07.2018113178 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Summer Competition poweredSkender Fynn9.279R13:6 0:6N
01.07.2018113178 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Summer Competition poweredMeichtry Pascal7.386R37:6 7:5S
X09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerHenny Maxime8.485R14:6 6:4 5:7N
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerDux Nevio7.883R26:3 6:0S
15.07.2018108219 26. Tie-Break Cup Zermatt, Prize Money CHF Dotti Massimiliano10.320N4 (145)0:6 0:6N
12.08.2018113394 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Summer Competition poweredSchenk Quentin6.488R36:1 6:1S
12.08.2018113394 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Summer Competition poweredLustenberger Silvan8.418R26:1 6:1S
02.09.2018110638 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteHefti David8.084R27:6 6:4S
02.09.2018110638 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteStrassmann Ramon7.493R26:4 7:6S
Z23.09.2018113899 FROBURG Competition: Presented by Tennis TrLazic Stanko8.228R2
23.09.2018113899 FROBURG Competition: Presented by Tennis TrBerger Julian5.965R46:1 6:1S
04.11.2018114116 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, LeysinOkura Ko6.334R36:3 6:4S
04.11.2018114116 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, LeysinMangan Daniel4.572R56:3 6:0S
10.11.2018115315 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuOuzilou Hugo8.644R17:5 6:2S
10.11.2018115315 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuKiefer Wanja7.335R26:1 6:3S
10.11.2018115315 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuMariotto Max7.490R26:2 6:4S
18.11.2018114433 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TBernet Louis4.784R46:0 6:0S
18.11.2018114433 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TSenn Florian4.535R56:1 6:1S
18.11.2018114433 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TMasa Matteo4.263R56:0 6:0S
X23.12.2018113919 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Allschwil *TagestMeylan Joël8.311R13:6 4:6N
23.12.2018113919 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Allschwil *TagestImbriani Nathan8.422R16:4 6:1S
23.12.2018113919 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Allschwil *TagestGunzinger Sacha6.669R36:1 6:1S
13.01.2019114435 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TKeller Philip5.503R43:0W
13.01.2019114435 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TSenn Florian4.535R56:3 6:1S
19.01.2019114083 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Leysin *tableau dVincent Aurélien4.811R56:1 6:1S
19.01.2019114083 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Leysin *tableau dBochatay Dario4.265R56:1 6:2S
27.01.2019115333 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuGrünig Gregory6.854R36:3 6:1S
27.01.2019115333 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuBerger Julian5.965R46:3 6:3S
W27.01.2019115333 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuRhiner Raphael5.268R4
10.02.2019115335 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuBodziony Jakob6.416R36:2 6:1S
10.02.2019115335 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuKiefer Wanja7.335R26:4 6:3S
23.03.2019114085 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Leysin *tableau dOkura Ko6.334R36:2 6:1S
23.03.2019114085 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Leysin *tableau dMattenberger Alexis6.232R36:2 6:1S
23.03.2019114085 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Leysin *tableau dDelaloye Simon5.334R46:3 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.05.2019IC NLCWaeber Yann7.249R36:2 6:7 2:6N
18.05.2019IC NLCWälti Nick9.541R14:6 6:4 2:6N
25.05.2019IC NLCBakovic Bojan6.545R46:1 6:1S
01.06.2019IC NLCBöhm Chris7.808R26:1 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.11.2018114116 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, LeysinOkura Ko6.334R36:3 6:4S
04.11.2018114116 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, LeysinMangan Daniel4.572R56:3 6:0S
10.11.2018115315 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuOuzilou Hugo8.644R17:5 6:2S
10.11.2018115315 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuKiefer Wanja7.335R26:1 6:3S
10.11.2018115315 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuMariotto Max7.490R26:2 6:4S
18.11.2018114433 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TBernet Louis4.784R46:0 6:0S
18.11.2018114433 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TSenn Florian4.535R56:1 6:1S
18.11.2018114433 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TMasa Matteo4.263R56:0 6:0S
23.12.2018113919 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Allschwil *TagestMeylan Joël8.311R13:6 4:6N
23.12.2018113919 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Allschwil *TagestImbriani Nathan8.422R16:4 6:1S
23.12.2018113919 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Allschwil *TagestGunzinger Sacha6.669R36:1 6:1S
13.01.2019114435 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TKeller Philip5.503R43:0W
13.01.2019114435 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TSenn Florian4.535R56:3 6:1S
19.01.2019114083 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Leysin *tableau dVincent Aurélien4.811R56:1 6:1S
19.01.2019114083 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Leysin *tableau dBochatay Dario4.265R56:1 6:2S
27.01.2019115333 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuGrünig Gregory6.854R36:3 6:1S
27.01.2019115333 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuBerger Julian5.965R46:3 6:3S
27.01.2019115333 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuRhiner Raphael5.268R4W
10.02.2019115335 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuBodziony Jakob6.416R36:2 6:1S
10.02.2019115335 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuKiefer Wanja7.335R26:4 6:3S
23.03.2019114085 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Leysin *tableau dOkura Ko6.334R36:2 6:1S
23.03.2019114085 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Leysin *tableau dMattenberger Alexis6.232R36:2 6:1S
23.03.2019114085 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Leysin *tableau dDelaloye Simon5.334R46:3 6:1S
27.04.2019116724 MKTA Tour IC Vorbereitungsturnier AktiveRindlisbacher Philipp10.301N4 (131)2:6 0:6N
27.04.2019116724 MKTA Tour IC Vorbereitungsturnier AktiveFischer Kevin7.198R36:1 6:1S
30.06.2019119336 Open Jacot Chocolatier - avec coaching - prGenier Tanguy10.614N3 (70)2:6 3:6N
30.06.2019119336 Open Jacot Chocolatier - avec coaching - prFrancioli Laurent9.186R16:4 4:6 6:1S
30.06.2019119336 Open Jacot Chocolatier - avec coaching - prDi Muccio Francesco7.354R26:2 6:2S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerSchär Raffael9.728N4 (140)3:6 2:6N
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerSchatzmann Vincent7.992R26:1 6:4S
14.07.2019113923 27. Tie-Break Cup Zermatt, Prize Money TourArnold Melvin7.811R26:0 6:1S
14.07.2019113923 27. Tie-Break Cup Zermatt, Prize Money TourRomero Aurel7.902R26:3 6:1S
14.07.2019113923 27. Tie-Break Cup Zermatt, Prize Money TourRomero Ferran9.990N4 (121)6:7 3:6N
14.07.2019113923 27. Tie-Break Cup Zermatt, Prize Money TourMichel Loris4.433R56:1 6:1S
14.07.2019113923 27. Tie-Break Cup Zermatt, Prize Money TourGuadalupi Nevio6.837R37:5 6:2S
21.07.2019117311 56. Tennismeisterschaften von Interlaken, CAlt Joel Javier10.558N4 (93)2:6 3:6N
11.08.2019119075 7. Steinbock CupEugster Nathan8.596R22:6 4:6N
11.08.2019119075 7. Steinbock CupBernhoerster Moritz9.164R16:7 6:3 7:6S
11.08.2019119075 7. Steinbock CupDlabek Yanick7.975R26:4 7:6S
11.08.2019119075 7. Steinbock CupSchaub Aeneas7.061R23:6 6:2 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
11.05.2019IC NLCPhilipp Kahoun
Ciril Garmatter
Yann Waeber
Nicolas Filon
7:5 1:6 4:10N
18.05.2019IC NLCCiril Garmatter
Marc Brunold
Timo Zgraggen
Stefan Suter
4:6 5:7N
25.05.2019IC NLCMarc Brunold
Ciril Garmatter
Bojan Bakovic
Timo Lanz
6:1 2:6 8:10N
01.06.2019IC NLCMarc Brunold
Ciril Garmatter
Panya Stauffer
Nils Mueller
4:6 6:1 8:10N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8